Leadership

School Captains Flynn Smith
Jolie Nguyen 
   
Sport Captains Desy Kutasara
Fabian Mueller
   
House Captains 
(M/F for each house)
 
Blue House Jamezon Pape
Vanda Amin
   
Red House Gerby Dianon
Jessie Arbuckle 
   
Gold House Hunter Bendall 
Robbie Vosmansky
   
Green House Rahil Shah
Audrey Mueller
Vice House Captains 
(M/F for each house)
 
   
Blue House Lachy Dovaston
Olivia Nash
   
Red House Mitchell O'Donnell
Nina Bielenberg 
   
Gold House Robbie Vosmansky 
Chloe Riddell 
   
Green House Will Keays
Sarah Jones
   
 Science Captains Kate Archer
Brendan Ford
Matthew Geddes 
   
 Arts Captains  Lucinda Doyle
Jasmine Thivant
   
Sustainability Captains Eryn Glanz
Lara O'Shea
Scarlett Baigeant 
Nic Clavant 
   
LRC Lachie Shubart
Isaac Chow
   
Digital Technologies  Anthony Whitehead
Oscar Trinh
Sam Harward
   
Chicken Monitors Maggie Butcher
Emma Barkwith
Bailey Burton
Savannah Ferguson
Lucy Bendall
Mackenzie Comer
   
   
CHOOK Captain  Keira Billimoria 
   
   
Foundation Monitors Ayush Nautiyal
Indy Laoumtzis
Ben Schachter
Faith Van Stekelenburgh
   
   
Staff Liason Officer 5/6 A Tony Mo
5/6 B Macey Postill
5/6 C Morgan Jalocha
5/6 D Caitlin Sharp
5/6 E Darcey Hawkins
5/6 F Johnny Rooks
   
Italian Captains  Sienna Fiore
Valerie Mueller
   
Choir Captain  Laila Bielenberg
   
Vice Choir Captain Savannah Ferguson
   
Principal Assistant  Liam Wilson
Hayley Skepper
Tyler Andrew
Erin Taylor
   
 

 

Assistant Principal Liaison

Tyson Martin 

Emily Stokes
Emma Barkwith
Mitch Knight

 

 

 Junior School Councillors  
 

Jess Gibbs 5/6A
Oliver Graham 5/6A
Maggie Butcher 5/6B
Linc Skepper 5/6B
Shashank Ambekar 5/6C
Jackson Sherren 5/6C
Alex Painter 5/6D
Blake Poliseno 5/6D
Mackenzie Grant 5/6E
Zeden Scudds 5/6E
Maddy Brown 5/6F
Hayden Zarb 5/6F
Tyler Williams 4A
Bonnie Murray 4A
Joseph Ferencz 3/4C
Ruth Ram Lot 3/4C
Declan Campbell 3/4B
Marley Aveling 3/4B
Kade Poliseno 3/4A

Ksenia Metlenko 3/4A

Kaiden Gillies 3B

Shelby Whitehead 3B
Zane Miller 3A
Sienna Nicholls 3A
Maxwell Spataro 2C
Leonie Chen 2C
Luc Alame 2B
Chloe Mitchell 2B

Justin Van Ro Lian 2A
Vivian Chen 2A
Jai Hurrell 1/2C
Mia Pezzano 1/2C

Poppy Rawlins 1B
Dylan Sherar 1B
Andrew Lee 1A
Violet Doyle 1A
Blake Smith FD
Maddison Beech FD
Cristiano Damante FC
Chloe Critchley FC
Cooper Smoors FB

Sophie Doyle FB
Zhey Perry-Pivac FA
Wynter Middleton FA